HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED

Company number 03399857

Registered office address
Beveree Stadium, Beaver Close, Hampton, Middlesex, England, TW12 2BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2022
due by 8 March 2022

Last statement dated 22 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMPTON FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED 07 Jul 1997 - 25 Nov 1999