GULLANE (DISTRIBUTION) LIMITED

Company number 03399276

Registered office address
Hill House 1, Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 January 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59131 - Motion picture distribution activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITT ALLCROFT (DISTRIBUTION) LIMITED 01 Jul 1997 - 12 Sep 2000