SENIOR COATINGS LIMITED

Company number 03398632

Registered office address
Eland Road, Denaby Main, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, DN12 4HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43341 - Painting
Previous company names
Name Period
SAS COATINGS LIMITED 03 Jul 1997 - 30 Oct 1997