SCHOLZ & FRIENDS LONDON LIMITED

Company number 03398022

Registered office address
27 Farm Street, London, W1J 5RJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
SCHOULZ & FRIENDS LONDON LIMITED 23 Sep 1997 - 25 Sep 1997