Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CATALENT NOTTINGHAM LIMITED

Company number 03397582

Registered office address
8 Orchard Place, Nottingham Business Park, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG8 6PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2022
due by 15 November 2022

Last statement dated 1 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
JUNIPER PHARMA SERVICES LIMITED 13 Apr 2015 - 15 Mar 2019
MOLECULAR PROFILES LTD 03 Jul 1997 - 13 Apr 2015