CABOT SQUARE CAPITAL ADVISORS LTD

Company number 03397096

Registered office address
One, Connaught Place, London, England, W2 2ET
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 January 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
CABOT SQUARE CAPITAL LTD 01 Nov 1997 - 29 Aug 2001
CABOT SQUARE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LIMITED 27 Jun 1997 - 01 Nov 1997