LIMEHOUSE CHILDCARE LTD.

Company number 03396672

Registered office address
49 Barleycorn Way 49 Barleycorn Way, Limehouse, London, United Kingdom, E14 8DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
2 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2022
due by 16 July 2022

Last statement dated 2 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
LIMEHOUSE ARCHES DAY NURSERY LIMITED 02 Jul 1997 - 12 Mar 2013