CARLISLE PUBLIC SECTOR SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03396423

Registered office address
800 The Boulevard, Capability Green, Luton, Bedfordshire, LU1 3BA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7470 - Other cleaning activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COASTLINE CLEANING COMPANY LIMITED 02 Aug 1999 - 20 May 2003
HIRSHFIELDS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 03 Oct 1997 - 02 Aug 1999
INVOLINK LIMITED 02 Jul 1997 - 03 Oct 1997