G L TRAINS LIMITED

Company number 03393282

Registered office address
1 Princes Street, London, England, EC2R 8BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2022
due by 23 August 2022

Last statement dated 9 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
G L RAILEASE LIMITED 29 Jul 1997 - 27 Nov 1998
TECHSAVE LIMITED 26 Jun 1997 - 29 Jul 1997