Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SHYVERS SAVOY SHIPPING LIMITED

Company number 03393255

Registered office address
3rd Floor 40 Gracechurch Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3V 0BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2022
due by 10 July 2022

Last statement dated 26 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 50200 - Sea and coastal freight water transport
Previous company names
Name Period
LETMINI LIMITED 26 Jun 1997 - 02 Feb 1998