CALVERT & RUSSELL LTD.

Company number 03393157

Registered office address
Costain House, Vanwall Business Park, Maidenhead, Berkshire, England, SL6 4UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2021
due by 17 September 2021

Last statement dated 3 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74902 - Quantity surveying activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DAVID C. RUSSELL LIMITED 26 Jun 1997 - 26 Mar 1999