DENTONS UK AND MIDDLE EAST OVERSEAS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03391110

Registered office address
One Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7WS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2022
due by 29 June 2022

Last statement dated 15 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DENTONS UKMEA OVERSEAS SERVICES LIMITED 04 Jun 2014 - 19 Feb 2018
DH EMPLOYMENT SERVICES LIMITED 18 Jun 1997 - 04 Jun 2014