WEST EUSTON PROJECT LTD

Company number 03390585

Registered office address
West Euston Partnership One Stop Shop, 29 - 31 Hampstead Road, London, NW1 3JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
23 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2022
due by 7 July 2022

Last statement dated 23 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WEST EUSTON PARTNERSHIP 23 Jun 1997 - 17 Mar 2021