Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE MILL (FACILITY) LIMITED

Company number 03390258

Registered office address
The Mill (Facility) Limited, 11-14 Windmill Street, London, England, W1T 2JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2023
due by 15 June 2023

Last statement dated 1 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ELBA LIMITED 17 Jun 1997 - 02 Jul 1997