IGROUP LIMITED

Company number 03389478

Registered office address
No 1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OCWEN UK LIMITED 15 Apr 1998 - 27 Mar 2000
CITY MORTGAGE RECEIVABLES 7 PLC 16 Jun 1997 - 15 Apr 1998