BETVICTOR ON COURSE LIMITED

Company number 03389407

Registered office address
31 Howcroft Crescent, West Finchley, London, United Kingdom, N3 1PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2021
due by 7 October 2021

Last statement dated 23 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VICTOR CHANDLER ON COURSE LIMITED 18 Jun 1999 - 13 Nov 2014
VICTOR CHANDLER RACECOURSE LIMITED 19 Jun 1997 - 18 Jun 1999