1ST CALL MORTGAGE CHOICES LIMITED

Company number 03389156

Registered office address
Unit 30 The Derwent Business Centre, Clarke Street, Derby, DE1 2BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2004

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 June 2005

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6512 - Other monetary intermediation
  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
  • 6601 - Life insurance/reinsurance
Previous company names
Name Period
MORTGAGE CHOICES (I.F.A.) LIMITED 03 Jul 1997 - 13 Aug 2004
ORANGEGOLD LIMITED 19 Jun 1997 - 03 Jul 1997