GEM VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 03387873

Registered office address
The Pool, Bosbury, Ledbury, Herefordshire, United Kingdom, HR8 1QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
TRADING SUB (ELEVEN) LIMITED 17 Jun 1997 - 23 Dec 1997