Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CTP PRECISION TOOLING LIMITED

Company number 03387146

Registered office address
Unit 5 Silkwood Court, Ossett, United Kingdom, WF5 9TP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2022
due by 16 June 2022

Last statement dated 2 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SEMICONDUCTOR TOOLING LIMITED 16 Jun 1997 - 06 Feb 2002