Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WILTON VILLAGE SHOPPING MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03386525

Registered office address
Eagle House 1 Babbage Way, Exeter Science Park, Exeter, Devon, EX5 2FN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2023
due by 27 June 2023

Last statement dated 13 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
HILTONBASE LIMITED 13 Jun 1997 - 11 Jul 1997