LEGAL PERSONNEL AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 03385595

Registered office address
145 London Road, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, KT2 6SR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INITIAL GOAL LIMITED 12 Jun 1997 - 28 Jul 1997