CHRISTCHURCH COURT LIMITED

Company number 03385427

Registered office address
1 Suffolk Way, Sevenoaks, Kent, England, TN13 1YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2022
due by 26 June 2022

Last statement dated 12 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MARIGOLD CONTRACTS LIMITED 12 Jun 1997 - 08 Oct 2010