Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UNIVERSAL MUSIC LEISURE LIMITED

Company number 03384487

Registered office address
4 Pancras Square, London, United Kingdom, N1C 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2022
due by 6 July 2022

Last statement dated 22 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
POLYGRAM LEISURE LIMITED 25 Jul 1997 - 29 Mar 1999
MAKEBACK LIMITED 10 Jun 1997 - 25 Jul 1997