SOUTHERN PACIFIC FUNDING 2 LIMITED

Company number 03384219

Registered office address
Level 23 25 Canada Square, London, E14 5LQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MISOLUMP LIMITED 10 Jun 1997 - 05 Sep 1997