Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DAEJAN (NUV) LIMITED

Company number 03381643

Registered office address
158-162 Shaftesbury Avenue, London, WC2H 8HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2023
due by 2 August 2023

Last statement dated 19 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ESTEEMDEMO LIMITED 05 Jun 1997 - 03 Jul 1997