TRAINSTATION LIMITED

Company number 03381595

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
BT LEISURE LIMITED 03 Jul 1997 - 12 Nov 1997
LOOKFRESH LIMITED 05 Jun 1997 - 03 Jul 1997