FOWEY HALL LIMITED

Company number 03380573

Registered office address
Von Essen House Roman Way, Bath Business Park, Peasedown St. John, Bath, United Kingdom, BA2 8SG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5510 - Hotels & motels with or without restaurant
Previous company names
Name Period
LUXURY FAMILY HOTELS FOUR PLC 29 May 1997 - 31 Mar 2004