STAR AVIATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03380235

Registered office address
Munstead Cottage, Hascombe Road, Godalming, Surrey, GU8 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2021
due by 23 August 2021

Last statement dated 9 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport
Previous company names
Name Period
ENCORELINK LIMITED 03 Jun 1997 - 03 Jul 1997