Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TT VISA SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03379675

Registered office address
C/O Tmf Group 8th Floor, 20 Farringdon Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2023
due by 25 May 2023

Last statement dated 11 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRINA TOURS LIMITED 24 May 2011 - 05 Nov 2012
HOTELBEDS UK LIMITED 22 Nov 2004 - 24 May 2011
FLIGHT WAREHOUSE LIMITED 15 Sep 1997 - 22 Nov 2004
PLACESPRINT LIMITED 02 Jun 1997 - 15 Sep 1997