SSD UK LIMITED

Company number 03378281

Registered office address
Level 12, The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2022
due by 13 June 2022

Last statement dated 30 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81221 - Window cleaning services
Previous company names
Name Period
MACLELLAN OVERSEAS LIMITED 07 Jun 2004 - 05 Aug 2005
MACLELLAN MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 16 Jul 2001 - 07 Jun 2004
JORDAN ENGINEERING (CUMBRIA) LIMITED 30 May 1997 - 16 Jul 2001