Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GF & JE POTTER GARAGES LIMITED

Company number 03377956

Registered office address
Potter House, Henfaes Lane, Welshpool, Powys, Wales, SY21 7BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2024
due by 12 June 2024

Last statement dated 29 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERESTEEM LIMITED 29 May 1997 - 26 Jun 1997