Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HAMMERSON (EUSTON SQUARE) LIMITED

Company number 03377439

Registered office address
Marble Arch House, 66 Seymour Street, London, England, W1H 5BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2025
due by 12 June 2025

Last statement dated 29 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMMERSON (33 ST. JAMES'S SQUARE) LIMITED 10 Jul 1997 - 15 Jun 1999
SHELFCO (NO. 1313) LIMITED 29 May 1997 - 10 Jul 1997