INTELLIPLUS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03377249

Registered office address
Telford House, Corner Hall, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP3 9HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2021
due by 12 June 2021

Last statement dated 29 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INTELLIPLUS GROUP PLC 18 May 2001 - 17 Mar 2004
INTERNETACTION.COM PLC 18 Jan 2000 - 18 May 2001
WEATHER ACTION HOLDINGS PLC 22 Sep 1997 - 18 Jan 2000
FORECASTDEMAND PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 29 May 1997 - 22 Sep 1997