Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MOMART INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03375326

Registered office address
1 Harbour Exchange Square, 9th Floor, London, England, E14 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2024
due by 6 June 2024

Last statement dated 23 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CROFTLIGHT LIMITED 23 May 1997 - 12 Aug 1997