Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HORDERN CLOSE HADDENHAM MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03374376

Registered office address
Carol Colinswood & Co, Dorchester House, 15 Dorchester Place, Thame, Oxfordshire, England, OX9 2DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2023
due by 4 June 2023

Last statement dated 21 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
REBDALE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 21 May 1997 - 04 Jul 1997