CEPAC LIMITED

Company number 03373762

Registered office address
Prince Albert House, 2 Kingsmill Terrace, London, NW8 6BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2021
due by 3 June 2021

Last statement dated 20 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 17219 - Manufacture of other paper and paperboard containers
Previous company names
Name Period
LONGULF PROJECTS LIMITED 26 Mar 1999 - 16 Jul 1999
BURGINHALL 973 LIMITED 20 May 1997 - 26 Mar 1999