PALACE MOTOR FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 03373126

Registered office address
The Old Exchange, 234 Southchurch Road, Southend On Sea, Essex, SS1 2EG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 1997

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 19 May 2019
due by 2 June 2019

Last statement dated 19 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON & SURREY MOTOR FINANCE LIMITED 19 May 1997 - 12 Feb 2019