UNITED DISTILLERS & VINTNERS (HP) LIMITED

Company number 03368630

Registered office address
Lakeside Drive, Park Royal, London, London, United Kingdom, NW10 7HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 July 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
UNITED DISTILLERS & VINTNERS LIMITED 09 May 1997 - 01 Feb 2001
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2242) LIMITED 09 May 1997 - 09 May 1997