Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RECKITT BENCKISER HEALTHCARE (CENTRAL & EASTERN EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 03368448

Registered office address
103-105 Bath Road, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 3UH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2022
due by 15 September 2022

Last statement dated 1 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BOOTS HEALTHCARE CENTRAL & EASTERN EUROPE LIMITED 17 Jun 1997 - 06 Apr 2006
SPEED 6364 LIMITED 09 May 1997 - 17 Jun 1997