Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARLISLE NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 03368331

Registered office address
800 The Boulevard, Capability Green, Luton, Bedfordshire, LU1 3BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 1 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2022
due by 14 May 2022

Last statement dated 30 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HIRSHFIELDS RESIDENTIAL LIMITED 21 Jul 1997 - 07 Jan 1999
DEWLINE LIMITED 09 May 1997 - 21 Jul 1997