N-TIRE SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 03367304

Registered office address
7-8 Ritz Parade, Western Avenue, London, W5 3RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2021
due by 22 May 2021

Last statement dated 8 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
  • 95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
SOS 2000 LIMITED 08 May 1997 - 24 Jul 2003