BESTINVEST (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 03367240

Registered office address
6 Chesterfield Gardens, London, W1J 5BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2021
due by 18 May 2021

Last statement dated 4 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BEST INVESTMENT BROKERS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 05 Jun 1997 - 29 Nov 2000
TOPBRICK LIMITED 08 May 1997 - 05 Jun 1997