MACOB SCAFFOLDING LIMITED

Company number 03366279

Registered office address
2 Oldfield Road, Bocam Park, Bridgend, Bridgend County Borough, CF35 5LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2021
due by 21 May 2021

Last statement dated 7 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
SCHIZOID SCAFFOLDING LIMITED 07 May 1997 - 20 Jun 1997