LEND LEASE DORMANT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03365849

Registered office address
7th Floor Dashwood House, 69 Old Broad Street, London, EC2M 1QS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 May 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
VITA LEND LEASE LIMITED 07 Nov 2000 - 23 May 2005
LEND LEASE EUROPE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 02 Jul 1997 - 07 Nov 2000
HACKREMCO (NO.1232) LIMITED 06 May 1997 - 02 Jul 1997