Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROCCO FORTE & FAMILY (EXECUTIVE HOTEL PROGRAM) LIMITED

Company number 03365725

Registered office address
70 Jermyn Street, London, SW1Y 6NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2022
due by 10 October 2022

Last statement dated 26 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SIR ROCCO FORTE & FAMILY (EXECUTIVE HOTEL PROGRAM) LIMITED 19 May 1997 - 08 May 2007
HACKREMCO (NO.1227) LIMITED 06 May 1997 - 19 May 1997