TXU EUROPE (AH ONLINE) LIMITED

Company number 03364798

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp, 15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AMERADA.CO.UK LIMITED 10 Dec 1999 - 31 May 2002
AMERADA GAS SUPPLY SERVICES LIMITED 16 Jul 1997 - 10 Dec 1999
TYROLESE (383) LIMITED 02 May 1997 - 16 Jul 1997