Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SANTON CAPITAL PLC

Company number 03364739

Registered office address
Santon House 53/55 Uxbridge Road, Ealing, London, W5 5SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 April 2022
due by 1 May 2022

Last statement dated 17 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE RAVEN PROPERTY GROUP PLC 02 May 1997 - 09 Mar 2005