BRITEL PROPERTY ACQUISITIONS LIMITED

Company number 03363245

Registered office address
Sixth Floor, 150 Cheapside, London, England, EC2V 6ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2022
due by 15 May 2022

Last statement dated 1 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
2035TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 01 May 1997 - 03 Jul 1997