BONDS LIMITED

Company number 03363167

Registered office address
The Old Brewery, Room 5, Hartlepool, Co. Durham, England, TS27 4SU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2022
due by 15 May 2022

Last statement dated 1 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
STEEL GROUP LIMITED 24 Jun 1998 - 19 Feb 2007
ADDED LIMITED 01 May 1997 - 24 Jun 1998