THE MOZARTISTS

Company number 03361716

Registered office address
Suite 108 Boundary House, Boston Road, London, England, W7 2QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
28 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2022
due by 15 May 2022

Last statement dated 1 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90010 - Performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
CLASSICAL OPERA 14 Feb 2012 - 02 Oct 2020
THE CLASSICAL OPERA COMPANY 28 Apr 1997 - 14 Feb 2012